NOVOMATIC Global

The NOVOMATIC Group has locations in more than 50 countries and exports high-tech gaming equipment to more than 70 states. Search for locations in your country or by business unit using the map or the drop-down menus.

91 locations


NOVOMATIC AG

Wiener Straße 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Austria

Tel.: +43 2252 606 0
E-mail: sales@novomatic.com
Website: www.novomatic.com


Adriatik Game Sh.a.

Rruga Murat Toptani Eurocol Business Center,
Kati 5-te
1001 Tirana
Albania

Tel.: +355 4225 25 21


Astra Albania Sh.A.

Rruga Murat Toptani
Biznes Center Eurocool
Tirana
Albania

Tel.: +355 4225 25 21
E-mail: it@astra.al
Website: www.astra.al


Eagle Investment Sh.a.

Rruga Murat Toptani Eurocol Business Center, Kati 5-te
1001 Tirana
Albania

Tel.: +355 4225 25 21

Contact
News

* required Fields

Privacy Statement

1. INTRODUCTION

This privacy statement serves to inform visitors to our websites about data processing when using NOVOMATIC AG websites.

Additionally, due to an existing video surveillance system the NOVOMATIC AG also fulfils its information obligation to data subjects under clause 5.9 of the Privacy Statement in accordance with Art. 13 General Data Protection Regulation of the European Union (abbreviated as GDPR).  

The protection of your privacy is a very serious concern to the NOVOMATIC AG therefore we want you to be able to visit our web pages without being concerned about security issues. It is generally possible to use our website without the disclosure of personal data. The following Privacy Statement will provide you with an overview of how the NOVOMATIC AG guarantees the protection of your privacy, the types of data being collected as well as their main purpose.

Name and contact details of the data controller:

Your trust is very important to us. Should you have any further questions regarding the processing of your personal data by NOVOMATIC AG, please contact the Group Legal Compliance Department of NOVOMATIC AG in writing at:

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Straße 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Österreich
Tel.: +43 2252 606 0
E-mail: info@novomatic.com

Contact details of the data protection officer: dataprotection@novomatic.com

2. IP ADDRESS

The IP address is transmitted on every server request to let the server know where the response has to be sent. Your Internet Service Provider (ISP) gives you an IP address as soon as you connect to the Internet, and the ISP can retrace which IP address was assigned to which of its customers at any given time. For as long as the IP address is saved, it is theoretically possible to identify the owner of the Internet connection via the ISP. For this reason, we and our statistics providers do not save the IP address permanently but only temporarily for session recognition and for security reasons (for example to ward off hacker attacks). The IP address is then immediately deleted, so that any collected data are made anonymous and it is no longer possible to identify the user, not even via the ISP.

3. COOKIES

3.1. The Purpose of Cookies

To allow you to use the NOVOMATIC AG’s website without any restrictions, we use what are referred to as session cookies. Session cookies are tiny parcels of information that are automatically saved to the memory of the website visitor\'s computer. In a session cookie a randomly created and unique identification number is deposited, a so-called session ID. A cookie additionally contains information on its origin and its life span. These cookies are unable to save any other kind of data. Placing session cookies on your computer does not enable us to see the files on your computer.

After you conclude your session, i.e. after you close your browser window, the session cookies are automatically deleted.

You need to activate session cookies to be able to use website services which require authentication.

3.2. Tracking Cookies

Whenever you visit our website, some of the data we collect is used for statistical evaluation. The extent of such data is described below. The data are only used internally and serve primarily to continuously improve our website and adapt it to suit your business or personal requirements.

For tracking purposes, we employ the Piwik tool (piwik.org). During a visit to our website we collect and evaluate the following data which your browser sends to our server. The data are collected using JavaScript which is run from each web page. JavaScript places a tracking cookie on your computer to identify your browser session and to recognize repeated access to the website.

The following data are collected:

  • Request (name of the requested data file) (e.g. www.beispiel.de/index.html) including parameters
  • Browser type and version (e.g. Internet Explorer 6.0)
  • Browser language (e.g. German)
  • Operating system used (e.g. Windows XP)
  • Internal resolution of your browser window
  • Screen resolution
  • JavaScript activation
  • Installed plugins (Java, Flash, Real, Quicktime, …)
  • Cookies on/off
  • Color bit depth
  • Referrer URL (the previously visited website including parameters, e.g. search items in search engines, ...)
  • IP address to identify country of origin. The IP address itself is only used for geographical allocation and to identify the provider, and is immediately deleted again afterwards.
  • Time and date of accessing
  • Clicks

Any personal details you have entered in one of our forms, either to request information, apply for a job or get in touch with us, are also saved. The NOVOMATIC AG will use your personal data exclusively in accordance with the relevant laws and regulations.

3.3. Legal basis for the use of Cookies

We process your personal data on the basis of your consent, which you have given us by the settings of your Internet browser as well as on the basis of our predominant legitimate interests.

3.4. Facebook Remarketing

Within the web-based content of NOVOMATIC AG, so-called „Facebook-Pixels“ of the social network Facebook (“Facebook”), which is being operated by Facebook Inc. (1 Hacker Way Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA) or if you are based in the EU, by Facebook Ireland Ltd. (4 Grand Canal square, Grand Canal Harbor, Dublin 2, Ireland) are being utilized.

With the help of the Facebook-Pixel, Facebook is able to designate you as a target group for the display of ads, so-called “Facebook-Ads”. Accordingly, we use the Facebook-Pixel to display these Facebook-Ads only to those Facebook-Users, who have shown interest in the web-based content of NOVOMATIC AG. In other words, with the help of the Facebook-Pixel, we want to make sure that our Facebook-Ads are in line with the potential interest of users and are not deemed annoying. With the help of a Facebook-Pixel, NOVOMATIC AG can also track the effectiveness of Facebook-Ads for statistical and market research purposes as well as track whether users have been redirected to the NOVOMATIC AG website after clicking on a Facebook-Ad.

The Facebook-Pixel is directly implemented by Facebook when being redirected to the NOVOMATIC AG websites and can place a so-called Cookie, which can be understood as placing a small file on your device. If you subsequently log in to Facebook or visit Facebook in the logged-in state, your visit to our websites will be recorded in your profile.

The data collected about you remains anonymous to NOVOMATIC AG and therefore does not enable any inference on the identity of any user. Nevertheless, the data is stored and processed by Facebook, so that a connection to the respective user profile is possible. The processing of data by Facebook is part of Facebook’s data usage policy. Accordingly, you can view more information on how the “Remarketing-Pixel” works, and more generally how Facebook-Ads are displayed in Facebook’s Data Usage Policy at www.facebook.com/policy.

You may object to being designated by a Facebook-Pixel and the processing of your data for the display of Facebook-Ads. To that end, we kindly ask you to visit the Facebook page, where you can find more information about the usage-based advertising settings: www.facebook.com.

Any declaration of objection is available any time via the US website www.aboutads.info/choices or the EU website www.youronlinechoices.com. The settings are platform independent, meaning they apply for all devices such as desktop computers or mobile devices.

4. PRIVACY POLICY

The NOVOMATIC AG regards privacy (data protection), information security and reliability as the basis for stable and successful customer relations. We would therefore like to take this opportunity to inform you about the Privacy Policy we have in place for the entire NOVOMATIC AG.

4.1. Privacy Principles

The protection of your privacy and the security of your personal data is a matter of great importance to us.

All data applications operated by NOVOMATIC AG comply with the provisions of the General Data Protection Regulation of the European Union (abbreviated as GDPR) as well as other area-specific regulations. In accordance with Article 5 GDPR, all employees are required to process your personal data in a lawful and fair manner, and in a way that is comprehensible to you and in compliance with data secrecy in accordance with Section 6 Data Protection Act (DPA).

Compliance with the data protection and data security regulations is guaranteed across the entire Group by the following binding measures:

  • Privacy Concept
  • Privacy Policy
  • Privacy Program
  • Privacy Management System

4.2. Privacy Concept

The Privacy Concept lays down the desired level of data protection security (the protection requirements) as defined by the legal representatives of the NOVOMATIC AG. This serves as the basis for the development of the demands on Privacy Policy and on the continuous privacy improvement process within the entire NOVOMATIC AG.

4.3. Privacy Policy

On account of the assessment of privacy-related processes and the relevant data protection legislation, a written Privacy Policy was drawn up for the NOVOMATIC AG to serve as a basis for the implementation of the Privacy Program and the establishment of the Privacy Management System.

4.4. Privacy Program

As part of the Privacy Program, data protection goals are continuously being specified and the measures to be implemented are defined in the form of a work program and provided with corresponding implementation deadlines.

4.5. Privacy Management System

The Privacy Management System defines the rules, policies, measures, resources, methods, responsibilities, procedures and organization structures for implementing and monitoring the Privacy Program.

Modeled on the international standards ISO 9001:2015 and ISO/IEC 27001:2017, our Privacy Policy was designed along the lines of the PDCA (Plan, Do, Check, Act) model to achieve continuous improvement.

4.6. Processing activities

In accordance with Article 30 GDPR, NOVOMATIC AG maintains a so-called "record of processing activities" in which the data applications operated by NOVOMATIC AG as well as the relevant processing activities are documented. This existing record should always be kept up-to-date in accordance with the data protection provisions of Article 30 GDPR.

4.7. Special categories of personal data

NOVOMATIC AG does not process any special categories of personal data within the meaning of Article 9(1) GDPR on its website.

4.8. Guaranteed Data Protection

In principle, we do not process your personal data without your consent or within the framework of the existing contractual relationship with you and for the agreed purpose. We store your personal data in accordance with the applicable prescribed statutory time periods.

4.9. Transferring and Surrendering Data

Any transfer of personal data to third parties is made only with your consent. Excepted from this are data transfers that are necessary due to a legal obligation or for fulfilment of a contract. The transfer of personal data to processors (service providers) shall, in principle, be limited to those undertakings providing sufficient guarantees to implement appropriate technical and organisational measures in such a manner that processing the personal data complies with the requirements of the GDPR and ensures the protection of the rights of the data subject.

4.10. Data Security

The technologies employed by the NOVOMATIC AG to process your personal data (hardware, software, network, infrastructure) comply with state-of-the-art security technologies. Appropriate technical and organisational measures have been set for these procedures, in order to comply with the requirements of the GDPR.

5. INFORMATION TO BE PROVIDED

We hereby inform you about the personal data processed within the framework of this website or within the framework of a (pre-) contractual business relationship and the privacy claims and rights to which you are entitled.

5.1. Categories of personal data

Personal data that you enter yourself when filling in the forms for "Information request”, "Application" and "Contact us" are processed. NOVOMATIC AG processes your personal data exclusively in the context of the purpose for which you voluntarily provided your data in exercising your right to informational self-determination. This consent to the processing your personal data for the stated purposes remains valid until you revoke it, at any time, within the scope of the data protection regulations.

5.1.1 Categories of data subjects

Customers and suppliers as well as interested parties

If you have a (pre-) contractual relationship with NOVOMATIC AG, the personal data you provide or request will be processed for the purpose of the (pre-) contract. This also includes master data and, if applicable, payment data and correspondence data.

Purpose of the processing: Data processing is carried out for the purpose of processing an existing or prospective business relationship.

Legal basis of the data processing: Art. 6 para. 1b GDPR in conjunction with the agreement. In a legal case, data may also be processed within the scope of a legitimate interest as defined by Art. 6 para. 1 f GDPR, which must be submitted to legal representatives and courts in the event of an existing business relationship or, after termination of a judicial dispute, which is necessary for the legal proceedings.

Storage period or criteria for determining the period: The storage period is subject to the statutory storage and limitation periods of the Austrian Federal Fiscal Code (BAO) and the Austrian Commercial Code (UGB).

Transmission to third parties: The data resulting from the contractual relationship may be transmitted to tax authorities, courts or other public bodies. A statutory obligation exists here. The data will also be transmitted to our tax advisors, auditors, legal representatives, banks and insurance companies, as required.

You can find details about your rights as a data subject in accordance with Chapter III GDPR below.

5.2. Right of access to personal data

In accordance with the provisions of the GDPR, you have the right to information at any time about the data processed in the NOVOMATIC AG to your person, their origin as well as possible recipients of transmissions and the purpose of the data use. Information can be obtained, based on your written request, from the Group Legal Compliance Department of the NOVOMATIC AG, listed under point 5.10. If all legal requirements for the processing of your request for access to personal data have been met, we will comply with it and grant you the relevant access to your personal data within a period of 1 (one) month.

5.3. Right to erasure

In accordance with the provisions of the GDPR, you have the right at any time to the erasure of your personal data which were processed by NOVOMATIC AG, provided that your request for erasure does not conflict with any potential statutory retention periods or other legal obligations. If all preconditions for implementing your request for erasure have been met, we will comply with it and erase your data within a period of 1 (one) month.

5.4. Right to object

In accordance with the provisions of the DSGVO, you have the right - insofar as the processing of your personal data is not provided for by law - to object to the violation of your overriding confidentiality interests, which are worthy of protection. If these preconditions have been met, we will delete your data within a period of 1 (one) month, taking into account any legal retention periods.

5.5. Right to restriction of processing

In accordance with the provisions of the GDPR, you have the right to restrict processing of personal data under certain conditions. If all statutory preconditions have been met, we will restrict the processing of your personal data within a period of 1 (one) month.

5.6. Recipient categories and automated decision making

The data will not be passed on to recipients who use this data for their own purposes. No transfer to recipients in a third country (outside the EU) or to an international organisation is envisaged. There is no automated decision-making process.

5.7. Right to data portability

In accordance with the provisions of the GDPR, you have the fundamental right to receive the personal data provided by you in a structured, common and machine-readable format.

5.8. Revocation of consent

In accordance with the provisions of the GDPR, you have the right to revoke your consent to the processing of your personal data at any time, without stating any reasons. In this case, we will not process your data further and will erase them, taking into account any statutory retention periods, within a period of 1 (one) month.

5.9. Information obligation in accordance with Art. 13 GDPR concerning video surveillance

Name and contact data of the controller:

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Straße 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Österreich
Tel.: +43 2252 606 0
E-mail: info@novomatic.com

Contact details of the Data Protection Responsible: dataprotection@novomatic.com

Purposes of the data processing:
Video surveillance with digital image recording for the purpose of self-protection (protection of business and operational secrets, protection of property and protection of the client's employees) and the protection of accountability (perception of traffic safety obligations) as well as for the purpose of preventing, containing and clarifying criminally relevant behavior, with exclusive evaluation in the case defined by the purpose.

Legal basis of data processing: Art. 6 lit. 1 f DSGVO in conjunction with §§ 12 and 13 DSG 2018

Legitimate interests, which are being pursued: Protection of property

Storage period: A maximum of 30 days

Transmission to third parties:  The data will not be transferred to third parties. Video surveillance takes place for internal purposes and is only made available to the security authorities if necessary to help with work to solve potential crimes.

Rights of the data subject: Please note that your rights as a data subject vis-à-vis video surveillance are limited. In the event of not being able to clearly identify you as an individual pursuant to Art. 11 (1) and (2) GDPR, we cannot fulfill certain data subject rights for you without obtaining additional information that is not relevant for processing. For this reason, Art. 15 to 20 (right of access, right to rectification, right to erasure, right to restriction of processing, data portability) do not apply. However, if you provide us with additional information that identifies you as a data subject, we will process your request accordingly.

Video data is deleted automatically after the 30-day storage period has expired. Rectification or erasure within this period is not possible.

5.10. Complaints to the Austrian Data Protection Authority (DSB)

In accordance with the provisions of the GDPR and the Austrian Data Protection Act (DSG), you have the right to complain to the Austrian Data Protection Authority (www.dsb.gv.at) if you believe that the processing of your personal data violates the GDPR or the Austrian Data Protection Act.

5.11. Further Information

Your trust is very important to us. If you have further questions regarding the processing of your personal data by NOVOMATIC AG, please do not hesitate to contact the NOVOMATIC AG Group Legal Compliance Department in writing at this address

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Straße 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Österreich
E-mail: dataprotection@novomatic.com

  • Contact
  • News

Contacts

Sales

Sales

Jens Einhaus

Global Sales

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 0
E-mail: jeinhaus@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Worldwide
Sales

Sonya Nikolova, MA

Global Sales

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 0
E-mail: snikolova@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Worldwide
Sales

Peter Hauptmann

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 220
E-mail: phauptmann@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Worldwide
Sales

Bernhard Teuchmann

Tel.: + 34 91 877 6262
E-mail: bteuchmann@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC Gaming Spain S.A.
C/ Galileo Galilei, 28
Polígono Industrial "La Garena"
28806 Alcalá de Henares (Madrid)

Spain
Sales

Franco Rota

Tel.: + 39 0541 420 611
E-mail: info@novomatic.it

NOVOMATIC Italia S.p.A.
Via Galla Placidia, 2
Rimini (RN) - cap. 47922

Italy
Sales

Rick Meitzler

Tel.: + 1 (224) 802 2974
E-mail: rmeitzler@novomaticamericas.com

NOVOMATIC Americas Sales LLC
1050 E Business Center Dr.
Mt. Prospect, IL 60056

USA
Sales

Andreas Leitinger

Tel.: + 38 640 858 528
E-mail: aleitinger.sales@admiral.si

Novo Prodaja d.o.o.
Motnica 9
1236 Trzin

Slovenia
Sales

Martin Lypka

Tel.: + 39 348 792 68 73
E-mail: m.lypka@novomatic.it

NOVOMATIC ITALIA S.P.A.
Via Galla Placidia, 2
Rimini (RN) - cap. 47922

Italy
Sales

Jovo Zagorac

Tel.: + 38 16 33 44 777
E-mail: jovo.zagorac@novoinvestment.com

Novo Investment d.o.o.
Ulica partizanske avijacije nr. 4
11000 Belgrad

Serbia
Sales

Valentina Ivanova

Tel.: +35 929 606 480
E-mail: vivanova@villox.bg

Novo Investment Bulgaria EOOD
Blvd. "Zar Boris III" No 136, Etage 12,
Bezirk Ovcha kupel
1618 Sofia

Bulgaria
Sales

Samuel Lee

Tel.: +82 31 441 7994
E-mail: samuel@kossie.co.kr

Korea Gaming Solution
47, Jeonpa-ro 44 beon-gil Mana-Gu
Anyang City, Gyeongdi-Do

South Korea
Sales

Phil Burke

Managing Director
E-mail: Phil.Burke@novomaticgaming.co.uk

Geldards Llp 
Dumfries House 
Dumfries Place 
Cardiff 
CF10 3ZF

Great Britain
Sales

José A. Teng B.

Tel.: + 507 388 8695
E-mail: jteng@novomatic.com

NOVO Panama S. de R.L.
Avenida Balboa
P.H. BAY MALL
Piso 3, Oficina 302
Bella Vista

Panama
Sales

Alius Urbonas

Tel.: +37 069 827 590
E-mail: aurbonas@atech.lt

UAB Azarto Technika
Pramonės g. 31
LT-62175 Alytus

Lithuania
Sales

Marcos Pinto

Tel.: + 351 22 941 0045
E
-mail: marcos.pinto@diverstock.com

Diverstock Ltd.

Portugal
Sales

Aleksandar Aničić

Tel.: + 387 51 250 610
E-mail: aanicic@novomatic.com

NOVO RS d.o.o.
Urosa Predica Br.1
Banja Luka

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sales

Laura Bosneag

Tel.: + 40 746 036 503
E-mail: sales@admiral.ro

Intertop S.R.L.
Calea Bucurestilor 275-277
RO-075100 Otopeni, Ilfov

Romania
Sales

Milos Pejic

Tel.: +43 664 832 4640
E-mail: mpejic@novovmatic.com

      

Greece
Sales

Werner Schwingshandl

Tel.: +506 2505 5420
E-mail: wschwingshandl@novomatic.com

NOVO Panama S. de R.L.
Avenida Balboa
P.H. BAY MALL
Piso 3, Oficina 302
Bella Vista

Costa Rica
Sales

Joe Pisano

Tel.: + 63 9188788088
E-mail: joepisano@jadegaming.com.ph

Jade Entertainment and Gaming Technologies, Inc.
2289 UPRC III Building
Pasong Tamo Ext. Makati
Metro Manila

Philippines
Sales

Dejan Djuric

HTL Montenegro d.o.o.
Ulica popa Sima Radulovića br.28
81000 Podgorica

Montenegro
Sales

Emilija Stevanovska

Tel.: + 389 231 04 742
E-mail: estevanovska@novomatic.com

HTL Makedonija DOOEL
50 Divizija 24a
1000 Skopje

Macedonia
Sales

Pascal Chambettaz

Tel.: +41 26 492 96 96
E-mail: chambettaz@gaminghouse.ch

Gaminghouse AG
Engertswil 4A
1717 St. Ursen 

Switzerland
Sales

Katty Lopez

Tel: + 51 710 7800
E-mail: Katty_lopez@novomatic.com.pe

CROWN GAMING S.A.C.
Calle Los Negocios 297
Surquillo, Lima

Peru
Sales

Adriana Gorchs de Cabello

Tel.: + 595 972 166 006
E-mail: adrianagorchs@crown.com.py

Crown Gaming Paraguay S.A.
Eligio Ayala 1144
2060 Asuncion

Paraguay
Sales

Thomas Borgstedt

Tel.: +56 2 2135 040
E-mail: tborgstedt@novomatic.com

Crown Gaming Mexico S.A. de C.V.
Monte Elbruz 132 Int. 804
Colonia Polanco II Sección
Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
11530 Distrito Federal

Mexico
Sales

Samed Hadziaganović

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 722
E-mail: SHadziaganovic@novomatic.com

INTERIGRE d.o.o.
Stadionska ul. 2
23000 Zadar

Croatia

Technical Support

Technical Support

Herwig Schöbitz

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 285
E-mail: hschoeb@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Austria
Technical Support

Spare Parts Great Britain

Geldards Llp 
Dumfries House 
Dumfries Place 
Cardiff 
CF10 3ZF

Great Britain
Technical Support

Mark Phillips

UK Casino NOVOMATIC B1 Slots

E-mail: Mark.Phillips@novomaticgaming.co.uk

Geldards Llp 
Dumfries House 
Dumfries Place 
Cardiff 
CF10 3ZF

Great Britain
Technical Support

Craig Barham

B1 Systems and Support Manager
E-mail: Craig.Barham@novomaticgaming.co.uk

Geldards Llp 
Dumfries House 
Dumfries Place 
Cardiff 
CF10 3ZF

Great Britain
Technical Support

Andreas Leitinger

Tel.: + 38 640 858 528
E-mail: aleitinger.sales@admiral.si

Novo Prodaja d.o.o.
Motnica 9
1236 Trzin

Slovenia
Technical Support

Mike Streatfield

UK Casino NOVOMATIC Unity 2
E-mail: Mark.Streatfield@novomaticgaming.co.uk

Geldards Llp 
Dumfries House 
Dumfries Place 
Cardiff 
CF10 3ZF

Great Britain
Technical Support

Attila Kun

Tel.: +43 664 883 06549
E-mail: akun@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Technical Support

Martha Holguin Bernal

Tel.: + 57 313 422 2901
E-mail: mholguin@agigaming.com.co

NOVOMATIC Gaming Colombia S.A.S.
Autopista Norte No. 122-35 Ofic 102.
Bogotá D.C.

Colombia
Technical Support

Soporte Técnico Argentina

Tel: +54 911 3556 6666
E-Mail: soporte@novomatic.com.ar

NOVOMATIC Argentina S.R.L.
Herrera 1855 - Piso 7
C1295ACI – C.A. Buenos Aires

Argentina
Technical Support

Mohamed Abdullah

Tel.: +27 83 250 8813
E-mail: mohamed@agiafrica.co.za 

NOVOMATIC Africa (PTY) Ltd.
675 Old Pretoria Road, Halfway House
1685 Gauteng

South Africa
Technical Support

Daniel Ionita

Tel.: + 40 746 250 501
E-mail: jonny@admiral.ro

Intertop S.R.L.
Calea Bucurestilor 275-277
RO-075100 Otopeni, Ilfov

Romania
Technical Support

Manuel Mayer

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 677
E-mail: mamayer@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Austria
Technical Support

Marcus Urbanek

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 965
E-mail: murbanek@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Austria
Technical Support

Andreas Turcsanyi

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 340
E-mail: aturc@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Austria
Technical Support

Kenan Bajram

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 870 680
E-mail: kbajram@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Austria

Group Marketing

Group Marketing

Mag. Stefan Krenn, LL. M.

Head of Group Marketing

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 0
E-mail: skrenn@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Austria

Group Communications

Group Communications

Mag. Bernhard Krumpel

Head of Group Communications

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 0
E-mail: bkrumpel@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Austria

Product Marketing

Product Marketing

Illya Welter

Head of Product Marketing

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 0
E-mail: iwelter@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Austria

Social Media

Social Media

Haider Marc, MBA

Head of Group Social Media

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 0
E-mail: mhaider@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Austria

Human Resources

Human Resources

Petra Freydorfer

Recruiting IT, Finance

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 0
E-mail: careers@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Austria
Human Resources

Antonio Cvitan

Recruiting R&D, Administration

Tel.: + 43 2252 606 0
E-mail: careers@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Austria
Human Resources

Denise Eisenberger

Recruiting Apprentices, Head of Learning & Development

Tel.: +43 2252 606 0
E-mail: careers@novomatic.com

NOVOMATIC AG
Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Austria

Corporate Responsibility

Corporate Responsibility

Group Corporate Responsibility

Tel.: +43 2252 606 0
E-mail: cr@novomatic.com

Wiener Strasse 158
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Austria

News